Cat 1/2

Cat. 1/2 Men
1 STEVE FISHER
2 SPENCER PAXSON

Cat. 1/2 Women
1 MONICA LLOYD
2 GINA ESTEP

Cat. 1/2 Men 35+
1 BRIAN BRESSLER
2 BARNEY GILL

Cat. 1/2 Men 45+
1 DOUG CARLTON
2 CRAIG UNDEM

Cat. 1/2 Women 40+
1 JULIE ROBERTSON ZIVIN
2 JODI DUQUETTE

Cat 3

Cat. 3 Men
1 ADRIAN MAGUN
2 BRANDON SPROUSE

Cat. 3 Men 35+
1 RUARAIDH STENSON
2 JOSHUA SIMMONS

Cat. 3 Men 45+
1 PETER BENARCIK
2 KEITH HEINZEKMAN

Cat. 3 Women
1 MALLORY NOWELS
2 LIZ NETTLES

Cat. 3/4 Women 40+
1 MALIA GREENING
2 JANE MATERA

Cat 4

Cat. 4 Men
1 THOMAS BARON
2 TREY TREFRY

Cat. 4 Master Men 35+
1 MARK DOANE
2 CHRISTOPHER QUAST

Cat. 4 Master Men 45+
1 CAMERON JANES
2 COLBY TITLAND

Cat. 4 Women
1 RUTH RONDEMA
2 ADDISON LECKRONE

Masters

Master Men 55+
1 KEVIN JOHNSON
2 TODD REEDY

Master Men 60+
1 ROBERT MILLIGAN
2 JIM HANSEN

Master Women 35+
1 JODI DUQUETTE
2 ALEXANDRA MCKAY

Master Women 45+
1 CRISTINE SMITH
2 LISA COYNE

Juniors

Junior Boys 2002-2003
1 EUAN MCELWAINE
2 JACOB MILLER

Junior Boys 2004-2005
1 PARKER CASAZZA
2 SAMMY WALKER

Junior Boys 2006-2008
1 JONATHAN DAVIES
2 NATHAN SABOL

Junior Boys 2009-2010
1 OWEN STRALKA
2 SEBASTIAN MULIER

Junior Girls 2002-2003
1 ANNA PILBEAM
2 JOSIE WELBOURN

Junior Girls 2004-2005
1 POPPY KNORR
2 DEVON HODGINS

Junior Boys 2006-2008
1 IVY STRINGHAM
2 KEAGHLAN ROBINSON

Junior Girls 2009-2010
1 TAYLOR DUQUETTE
2 SOPHIE MATERA

Single Speed & Clydesdales

Single Speed Men
1 DANIEL OLSEN
2 ALEX WALKER

Single Speed Women
1 LEA STRALKA
2 RACHEL WOOD

Clydesdales (200 lbs +)
1 JIM BOWES
2 RUSS SOVDE

Beginners

Beginner Men
1 DAN PLUMB
2 ARMANDO PAZ

Beginner Women
1 STACEY MCCONAUGHY
2 LISA GERARD

Lake Sammamish GP p/b MIIR (MFG #1)

September 10th, 2017
Lake Sammamish State Park
Issaquah, WA

Moor Cross p/b COAL Headwear (MFG #2)

September 24th, 2017
Marymoor Park
Redmond, WA

Tall Tyler CX Celebration p/b Hammer+Awl (MFG #3)

September 30th, 2017
Thornton A. Sullivan Park
Everett, WA

Magnuson Park Cross p/b Nuun Hydration (MFG #4)

October 15th, 2017
Warren G. Magnuson Park
Seattle, WA

North 40 CS p/b The Athletic (MFG #5)

November 5th, 2107
Marymount Event Center
Tacoma, WA

Woodland Park GP p/b Sub Pop (MFG #6)

November 19th, 2017
Woodland Park
Seattle, WA