2011 Series Champs and Runner-Ups

CAT 1/2 MEN
1 | FISHER, STEVEN | REVEL CONSULTING / RAD RACING
2 | FLACK, JOHN-CHRISTIAN | OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO

CAT 1/2 WOMEN
1 | LEWIS, MELANIE | CYCLE U-POPCAP
2 | GAERTNER, JENNI | RALEIGH AMERICA

CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+
1 | KELSEY, SEAN | CYCLE U-POPCAP
2 | MCCLUNG, RICH | HAGENS-BERMAN LLP CYCLING

CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+
1 | MILLS, NIKOS | GARAGE RACING
2 | GALLAHER, TODD | UNITED FINANCE

MASTER WOMEN 35+
1 | COLE, JITKA | SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING
2 | BIRGH-PITKANEN, KIM | TEAM GROUP HEALTH

SINGLE SPEED MEN
1 | MYERS, BRIAN | HODALA
2 | ETHERIDGE, CRAIG | RALEIGH AMERICA

SINGLE SPEED WOMEN
1 | SMITH, TRISTA | NUUN AND CO.
2 | FELKER, LINDSAY | HODALA

CAT 3 MEN
1 | LASHBROOK, TYSON | MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR
2 | BOOTH, BILL | TBA RACING

CAT 3 WOMEN
1 | SCHOENBORN, JAMIE | RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
2 | DONNELLY, TAMARA | GREGG’S TREK

CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+
1 | URAKAWA, BRYAN | FISCHER PLUMBING / BYRNEINVENT
2 | SEELEY, LANE | FARE START P/B COBALT MORTGAGE

CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+
1 | WRIGHT, DON | JL VELO RACING TEAM
2 | LAESCH, BRAD | 20/20 FUEL

CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+
1 | MILLER, COSMIC | DOUBLE CHECK P/B SAMURAI NOODLES
2 | RAYMOND, KEVIN | BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE

CAT 4 MEN
1 | KAUPER, GREGORY | FARE START P/B COBALT MORTGAGE
2 | MOROZ-KOOPS, NICHOLAS | FISCHER PLUMBING / BYRNEINVENT

CAT 4 WOMEN
1 | HARDING, THERESA | SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING
2 | WANG, TINA | SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING

CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+
1 | DRENNING, JOHN | FISCHER PLUMBING / BYRNEINVENT
2 | TUREK, MARTIN | AUDI

CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+
1 | HUBBARD, MARK | AUDI
2 | HARMON, KEN | FISCHER PLUMBING / BYRNEINVENT

CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+
1 | PURCELL, TIM | FISCHER PLUMBING / BYRNEINVENT
2 | STUMPP, DENNIS | BD ROOFING

JR BOYS 10-12
1 | MAGUN, ALASTAIR | REVEL CONSULTING / RAD RACING
2 | WALENTYNOWICZ, ALEX | REVEL CONSULTING / RAD RACING

JR GIRLS 10-12
1 | GIZINSKI, HAYDEN
2 | TONGUE, CAMRYN | TONGUE RACING

JR BOYS 13-14
1 | AREGGER, JARRETT | JL VELO RACING TEAM
2 | THORNTON, MITCHELL | JL VELO RACING TEAM

JR GIRLS 13-14
1 | PARK, LAUREN | 20/20 FUEL
2 | WOOD, SARAH | 20/20 FUEL

JR BOYS 15-16
1 | WILKINSON, MATTHEW | REVEL CONSULTING / RAD RACING
2 | JORS, MIKE | JL VELO RACING TEAM

JR GIRLS 15-16
1 | BISSELL, ASHLIE
2 | GRANT, ALEXANDRA

Comments

No comments yet.

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

Get your own Gravatar. RSS feed for comments on this post.